HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
WARRIOR SUPREME - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
09-12-2018 60 THE KING RAMA PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 60 (56.5) R Ajay Kumar 5 450 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2 1-13.360 57 2nd
26-11-2018 38 THE SRI SHAMLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 58 Kiran Naidu 1 449 1 1/2,1 3/4,1/4,2,3 3/4 1-13.186 56 3rd
24-10-2018 178 THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 58 Akshay Kumar 8 447 2,3,NK,HD,1 1-13.452 58 6th
03-09-2018 101 THE DELAGE CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 52 A.Ashhad Asbar 12 444 1,3/4,SHD,NK,3/4 1-13.551 60 U.P.
18-08-2018 60 THE AGOSTINI PLATE 1200 2 52 A.Ashhad Asbar 10 442 NK,HD,3/4,SHD,1 1-13.138 62 U.P.
19-07-2018 13 THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 53.5 Deepak Singh 2 452 4 1/2,2 1/2,1/2,NK,3/4 1-13.421 64 U.P.
25-02-2018 211 THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II) 1200 2 57.5 N.S.Parmar 4 441 4,SHD,3/4,1/2,1/2 1-12.045 55 1st
10-02-2018 187 THE MAKALU PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 56.5 N.S.Parmar 7 441 NK,1 1/2,1 1/4,NOSE,HD 1-12.311 55 U.P.
03-01-2018 114 THE SOLITAIRE PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 57 (54.5) Md.Ismail 5 442 1/2,2,NK,1,1/2 1-12.708 55 4th
17-12-2017 82 THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II) 1200 2 54 N.S.Parmar 4 445 SHD,3/4,1 1/4,2,1/2 1-13.807 48 1st
27-11-2017 51 THE WINDSCALE PLATE 1200 3 60 Y.S.Srinath 6 442 3 1/4,1 1/4,SHD,3/4,1 1/4 1-13.909 46 2nd
29-10-2017 225 THE FATEH MAIDAN PLATE 1200 2 55 Nakhat Singh 10 432 2 1/4,NK,1/2,SHD,NK 1-13.262 47 U.P.
16-10-2017 196 THE RAJA RJK RANGA RAO , ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP 1200 2 54 Aneel 5 437 2,NK,SHD,1/4,SHD 1-12.933 47 5th
11-09-2017 130 THE NAWAB KHAJA MOINUDDIN KHAN MEMORIAL CUP 1100 2 53 C Umesh 4 436 DH,NK,3/4,2 1/4,1/2 1-06.592 47 4th
28-08-2017 100 THE DONEGAL PLATE 1200 3 60 C Umesh 6 442 Shd,3/4,1/4,Nk,1 1/2 1-14.834 45 2nd
06-08-2017 47 THE TURF CLUB CUP (Division - II) 1200 3 60 C Umesh 4 435 1 1/4,2 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 1-13.969 43 2nd
13-07-2017 2 THE RAZEEN PLATE 1200 3 59.5 C Umesh 6 448 1 1/2,3 1/2,HD,1 1/4,1/2 1-14.223 38 2nd
02-03-2017 302 THE FRIENDLY FIRE PLATE 1200 2 56 Abhishek S.Pawar 8 438 Shd,2 1/4,1,1 1/2,1 1-12.201 0 6th
10-01-2017 174 THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 55 Y.S.Srinath 7 446 HD,1 1/4,3 1/4,3/4,1 1/2 1-07.080 0 1st
05-12-2016 88 THE CRACK REGIMENT PLATE 1200 2 55 P.Trevor 3 437 2 1/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,2,HD 1-13.596 0 2nd
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
20 3 6 1 2 8
Our Partners
                   
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting