HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
AWARE - History and Performance
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
71 5 7 7 5 47
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
10-01-2017 178 THE MEMBERS CUP 1600 3 56.5 Kuldeep Singh 10 442 2 1/4,HD,HD,3/4,1/2 1-41.101 41 U.P.
02-01-2017 144 THE SALARJUNG CUP (Division - III) 1200 3 56.5 (52.5) Koushik 4 448 1 1/4,1,1/2,HD,HD 1-14.033 43 U.P.
25-12-2016 130 THE LOVEABLE PRINCESS PLATE (Division - I) 1100 3 59.5 (57) G Naresh 5 446 NK,1 1/4,HD,1/2,1 1/4 1-07.411 45 U.P.
11-12-2016 101 THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE 1600 3 59 P.Ajeeth Kumar 3 444 2 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,3 1/2,3/4 1-40.939 47 U.P.
21-11-2016 54 THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 3 62 (59.5) Ajit Singh 4 435 1 1/2,2,3/4,2,1 1-13.470 50 U.P.
13-11-2016 31 THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP 1200 3 60 (55) Koushik 10 436 1 1/2,2 3/4,3/4,Hd,Nk 1-15.022 50 U.P.
06-11-2016 10 THE OWN OPINION PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 51 P.Sai Kumar 9 434 2 1/4,HD,SHD,1 1/2,2 1/4 1-07.642 51 U.P.
20-09-2016 141 THE RAJA MEHABOOB KARAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 50 G Naresh 6 431 2 1/4,Shd,1,1 1/2,2 3/4 1-26.722 51 U.P.
12-09-2016 124 THE MR PROSPECTOR PLATE 1600 3 62 (58.5) A.A.Vikrant 8 434 1 3/4,3 1/2,1/2,1/4,1 1-42.956 50 3rd
05-09-2016 108 THE RED SATIN PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 51 (49.5) Abhishek S.Pawar 10 431 3 1/2,3/4,Hd,3 1/2,1 3/4 1-14.600 51 5th
29-08-2016 92 THE A.KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL CUP 1200 2 50 (47.5) Praveen Gaddam 1 434 1 3/4,5 1/2,4,6 1/4 1-12.763 51 5th
22-08-2016 84 THE INDISCRETION PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 50 Arshad Alam 1 432 3 1/2,Nose,1 1/4,1/4,2 1/2 1-15.152 51 4th
15-08-2016 65 THE BLUE WAVE PLATE (Division - II) 1200 3 61 (56) Koushik 1 428 5,1 1/4,1/2,Hd,Nk 1-15.062 49 2nd
22-07-2016 18 THE SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSE PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 62 Arshad Alam 6 438 Hd,4 1/4,1,3/4 1-08.125 49 U.P.
29-02-2016 285 THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 53.5 Kiran Naidu 4 438 2,1 1/2,Shd,Shd,Nk 1-05.585 58 U.P.
22-02-2016 263 THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 54 Aneel 10 443 Hd,3 1/2,1/2,Shd,Shd 1-26.779 58 5th
14-02-2016 236 THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II) 1200 2 53.5 (54) A M Tograllu 7 443 3/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,1 1-12.570 58 U.P.
31-01-2016 214 THE ALLEZ VITE PLATE 1400 3 60 Kuldeep Singh 4 443 2,2 1/4,1,1/2 1-27.400 50 1st
17-01-2016 184 THE GANGOTRI PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 50.5 P.Ajeeth Kumar 10 443 1 1/4,SHD,1 1/2,1 1/4,NK 1-13.450 52 6th
11-01-2016 169 THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 50.5 P.Ajeeth Kumar 5 437 3 1/2,1/2,2,3/4,4 3/4 1-06.125 52 4th
27-12-2015 133 THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I) 1200 2 50.5 (49) G Naresh 3 430 2 1/4,1,3/4,1 1-12.762 52 U.P.
20-12-2015 118 THE GRAND PARADE PLATE 1100 3 62 (60.5) Deepak Singh 5 438 1 1/2,2 1/2,Hd,1,3/4 1-07.818 50 2nd
07-12-2015 86 THE BONZER CUP (Division - I) 1200 3 62 Aneel 2 436 3 1/4,5 1/2,1 1/4,Shd,8 1-13.971 50 4th
16-11-2015 40 THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 50.5 P.Ajeeth Kumar 3 433 Nose,2 1/2,1/4,1/2,3/4 1-13.714 52 5th
09-11-2015 28 THE GOLCONDA PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 51 N.Ravinder Singh 6 435 1/2,3/4,3/4,1/4,1/2 1-08.849 53 U.P.
02-11-2015 11 THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 52 N.Ravinder Singh 4 434 1,1 1/4,1 3/4,1,1 1-15.179 53 6th
25-10-2015 210 THE PERCEIVED VALUE CUP (Division - I) 1200 3 62 (59.5) Deepak Singh 9 427 5,3 1/4,2 1/4,SHD,1 3/4 1-14.783 50 2nd
20-10-2015 206 THE SCINTILLATING PLATE 1400 2 50 P.Ajeeth Kumar 10 437 4 1/4,1/2,1/4,1,1/2 1-27.219 51 U.P.
21-09-2015 154 THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1200 2 50 (47.5) Praveen Gaddam 1 437 Dist,Shd,2,2 1/2,1/2 1-12.346 51 U.P.
31-08-2015 108 THE RED SATIN PLATE 1000 2 51 P.Ajeeth Kumar 6 431 1,1/2,Hd,Nk,1 1/4 1-01.004 53 6th
23-08-2015 82 THE ARMY TROPHY (Division - I) 1100 2 52.5 Aneel 9 431 1 3/4,1/4,2,1,1/2 1-07.709 55 U.P.
16-08-2015 75 THE MAJOR MIR MUJTABA HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 52.5 R Vaibhav 6 434 3/4,3 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,1/2 1-15.215 56 U.P.
16-07-2015 5 THE WANDERING STAR PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 53 N.Ravinder Singh 1 434 6 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,SHD,1 3/4 1-07.273 57 6th
22-02-2015 278 THE SOUTHERN GLORY PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 53.5 Kuldeep Singh 5 425 1 3/4,1,3,3/4,1 3/4 1-07.051 57 U.P.
15-02-2015 253 THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - III) 1400 2 54 Kuldeep Singh 7 423 Shd,Shd,2 1/2,2,1 1-25.783 58 U.P.
10-02-2015 243 THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR CUP 1200 2 53.5 Aneel 12 428 1,1 1/4,1,2 1/4,2 1/4 1-11.949 58 U.P.
25-01-2015 208 THE SQUANDERER CUP 1200 2 52.5 P.Ajeeth Kumar 2 429 1 1/4,1/2,1,3/4,1 1/4 1-13.676 55 2nd
12-01-2015 182 THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 52.5 Aneel 3 423 1,Nk,Nk,Nk,1 1/2 1-26.423 56 6th
05-01-2015 161 THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE (Division - I) 1400 2 53 Aneel 1 425 3/4,3 1/4,1/2,1 /4,3 1/2 1-26.268 57 5th
22-12-2014 132 THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 53.5 A M Tograllu 7 423 Shd,1 1/2,1 1/4,Nk,Nk 1-05.700 58 5th
15-12-2014 109 THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE (Division - I) 1000 2 53.5 J.H.Christopher 10 422 2 1/2,4 1/2,1/4,1/2,Hd 0-59.496 58 U.P.
24-11-2014 63 THE MICA EMPRESS CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 53.5 P.Trevor 3 420 1 3/4,2 3/4,3,2 1/2,2 1-25.528 58 5th
17-11-2014 48 THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 53 J.H.Christopher 7 421 3 3/4,1,3 3/4,1 1/4,Shd 1-25.387 57 3rd
20-10-2014 191 THE ELITE ZONE PLATE (Division - I) 1200 3 62.5 (59) S S Tanwar 9 419 2,2 1/2,1,3/4,1 1/2 1-14.418 50 1st
13-10-2014 183 THE P.ANTHONY MEMORIAL PLATE 1100 2 52 K.Anil 5 416 3/4,1,1 3/4,3 3/4,3/4 1-06.675 52 U.P.
02-10-2014 157 THE BANGALURU CUP 1100 2 51.5 K.Anil 8 414 2 3/4,1 1/2,3,1/2,3/4 1-06.451 55 6th
28-09-2014 151 THE JATPROLE CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 53 Satish Nayak 3 419 2,3/4,1,1,1 3/4 1-26.034 58 5th
22-09-2014 145 THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 53 P.Ajeeth Kumar 3 418 2 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,Hd,2 1-13.133 58 4th
31-08-2014 91 THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY 1400 2 55 P.Ajeeth Kumar 5 418 4 1/2,HD,7,4 1/4,DIST 1-27.814 61 5th
18-08-2014 71 THE P.R.KHADE MEMORIAL CUP 1400 2 56.5 Satish Nayak 6 416 SHD,2 1/2,1/2,3/4,1 1-27.029 64 U.P.
03-08-2014 30 THE MIRZA GHALIB PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 58.5 Satish Nayak 1 418 DIST,SHD,1 3/4,1/4,3 1/2 1-12.935 68 6th
25-07-2014 16 THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 59.5 P.Ajeeth Kumar 13 422 5,SHD,NK,1 1/4,1/2 1-13.710 70 5th
10-03-2014 296 THE ESCAPADE PLATE 1600 2 60 K.Anil 14 415 3/4,3 1/2,1/2,1,1 1-40.230 71 6th
01-03-2014 270 THE MANITOU MILLION 1400 0 59.5 C.S.Jodha 12 423 3/4,Nk,Hd,4 1/4,Nk,3/4 1-25.710 71 U.P.
23-02-2014 253 THE COLUMBIA PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 58.5 K.Anil 2 422 3/4,Nk,1 1/4,3/4,Shd,2 1/4 1-13.553 68 2nd
09-02-2014 220 THE M.C.E.M.E.ROLLING TROPHY 1400 2 58 K.Anil 10 422 2 1/4,SHD,1,2,1 3/4 1-25.842 67 3rd
24-01-2014 197 THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE 1200 2 58 Imran Chisty 9 418 1 3/4,1/2,3 1/2,1 3/4,1 1/4 1-11.460 67 4th
19-01-2014 175 THE DECCAN PRINCE CUP 1400 2 57.5 Suraj Narredu 8 422 1 1/2,3 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,1/2 1-25.788 66 3rd
23-12-2013 125 THE BAILE LALITHA PERSHAD MEMORIAL CUP 1600 2 56 K.Anil 6 423 1/2,NOSE,4 3/4,3/4,1/4 1-42.143 64 3rd
16-12-2013 111 THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 56.5 K.Anil 8 422 2 3/4,1 1/4,1,1/2,1/4 1-12.872 62 2nd
02-12-2013 75 THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE 1400 2 58 P.S.Chouhan 3 420 1/2,2 3/4,1,2 3/4,NK 1-26.864 61 3rd
18-11-2013 40 THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE (Division - II) 1400 2 56 Ch.K.Chary 6 419 3/4,2 3/4,3/4,3/4,4 1-27.406 61 6th
22-10-2013 215 THE IVANJICA CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 51.5 P.S.Chouhan 2 414 1/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,2 1-27.282 54 1st
02-10-2013 171 THE MRS LAKSHMI BHUPAL REDDY MEMORIAL CUP 1400 3 61 S John 1 421 3 1/2,SHD,3 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2 1-28.726 47 1st
15-09-2013 128 THE CUDDAPAH PLATE 1200 3 61.5 Ajit Kumar 8 420 5 ,2 3/4,3 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2 1-13.916 48 6th
09-09-2013 124 THE GENTLEMAN`S DEAL PLATE (Division - I) 1000 3 61.5 N Rajesh 10 418 4 1/4,1/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,2 3/4 1-00.792 48 5th
15-08-2013 62 THE TREASURE WIND PLATE (Division - II) 1100 3 60 Ch.K.Chary 6 420 6 1/4,1 ,NOSE,3 1/2,NK 1-09.323 46 2nd
04-08-2013 31 THE ELEGANT PLATE (Division - II) 1000 3 60 Ch.K.Chary 5 428 3 3/4,1 ,1/4,2,NK 1-02.897 45 3rd
25-07-2013 4 THE NELSTON CUP 1100 3 60 M.F.Ali Khan 10 434 1,1/2,SHD,3 1/2,NK 1-09.217 45 U.P.
25-02-2013 288 THE SUPER BRAVE PLATE (Division - I) 1400 2 55 P.S.Chouhan 1 0 3 1/4,1/4,Hd,3 3/4,1 1/2 1-26.245 0 1st
10-02-2013 243 THE STORM TROOPER PLATE 1200 2 55 M Mark 4 0 Hd,1 1/2,2,2 1/2,Nk 1-12.848 0 5th
Our Partners
                   
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting