HRC Video
 Horse History and Performance  
Select Horse Name To Get History and Performance
 Horse Name [ Racing Incidents ] [ Veterinary Remarks ]
 
FIELD COMMANDER - History and Performance
Race Date Running
Race
Number
Race Number Distance Category Weight
(Carried
Weight)
Jockey Name Draw
Number
Horse Weight Veridicts Time Rating Place Track Condition Video
03-01-2017 156 THE MOUNTAIN LILLY PLATE 1400 3 52 Kuldeep Singh 5 438 Nk,2 3/4,1 1/4,1,4 1-27.313 34 U.P.
18-12-2016 116 THE MEGHALAYA PLATE 1600 3 53 (51.5) Ajit Singh 2 433 2,4 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,1 1/2 1-42.041 34 5th
04-12-2016 85 THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE 1400 3 53 (50.5) Ajit Singh 12 435 4,1/2,1,1 1/2,3/4 1-28.570 36 U.P.
13-11-2016 31 THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP 1200 3 54.5 (52) Ajit Singh 5 433 1 1/2,2 3/4,3/4,Hd,Nk 1-15.022 39 U.P.
25-10-2016 217 THE PERCEIVED VALUE CUP 1600 3 58 (55.5) Ajit Singh 7 423 Nk,1 1/2,4 3/4,1 1/4,1 1-43.262 42 5th
17-10-2016 203 THE SMT.C. MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP 1400 3 56 (52.5) Praveen Gaddam 3 423 2 1/4,Shd,5 1/2,3/4,Nk 1-27.467 42 4th
18-09-2016 132 THE DYNAMIC DANCER CUP 1400 3 57.5 (55) Ajit Singh 9 423 1,4 1/2,2 1/4,3 1/2,3 1/2 1-27.144 42 6th
22-08-2016 79 THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - II) 1400 3 58 (55.5) Ajit Singh 1 417 2 1/4,1 1/2,2,2 3/4,1/2 1-29.913 42 5th
29-02-2016 280 THE PATRONS CUP 1400 3 62.5 Imran Chisty 13 439 Hd,1 3/4,1,Nk,Shd 1-28.148 50 U.P.
15-02-2016 249 THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 53.5 (51) Abhishek S.Pawar 6 442 Hd,3/4,2 1/2,Shd,3/4 1-05.745 51 U.P.
12-01-2016 178 THE FIRE HAVEN CUP (Division - II) 1400 2 51.5 N.Ravinder Singh 9 439 2 1/2,1/4,Shd ,2 1/2,Nk 1-26.605 54 U.P.
27-12-2015 131 THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II) 1200 2 53 Harinder Singh 12 440 1 1/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,NOSE 1-13.082 57 U.P.
14-12-2015 107 THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE (Division - I) 1400 2 53 Harinder Singh 5 437 2 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,3/4,1 1/4 1-26.625 57 4th
23-11-2015 55 THE MICA EMPRESS CUP (Division - I) 1400 2 53 N.Ravinder Singh 4 434 3/4,2 3/4,3/4,1 3/4,Nk 1-26.106 57 U.P.
09-11-2015 24 THE GOLCONDA PLATE (Division - I) 1100 2 53 N.Ravinder Singh 10 435 3,1/4,3/4,1 1/4,Nk 1-07.921 57 U.P.
25-10-2015 209 THE BLUE ICE PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 53.5 N.Ravinder Singh 1 436 1 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1 3/4,3/4 1-07.583 59 U.P.
14-09-2015 139 THE KARIMNAGAR PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 55 Dashrath Singh 6 424 1 1/4,Nose,3 1/4,1/4,2 1/2 1-07.838 61 U.P.
23-08-2015 80 THE ARMY TROPHY (Division - II) 1100 2 55.5 Imran Chisty 9 431 HD,2 1/4,2,3/4,1/2 1-07.953 61 U.P.
10-08-2015 58 THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - I) 1400 2 55 Imran Chisty 5 434 1 1/2,1/2,Shd,1,3 1/2 1-28.362 61 5th
26-07-2015 30 THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - III) 1100 2 53.5 Imran Chisty 2 442 1 3/4,3,1 1/4,3 1/4,1 1/4 1-08.534 58 2nd
31-01-2015 229 THE KING`S CROWN PLATE 1200 3 62.5 David Breux 11 428 1,Nk,Shd,3 1/4,1 1/4 1-14.00 50 1st
04-01-2015 155 THE G.V.RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I) 1200 2 50 (51) N.Ravinder Singh 2 437 2 1/2,1 1/2,7 1/2,Nk,3 1-12.218 51 U.P.
07-12-2014 88 THE FLYING TREASURE PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 50 (48.5) Ajit Singh 1 436 1 3/4,1,2,Shd,1/2 1-06.718 51 U.P.
30-11-2014 71 THE SANGAM PLATE 1100 2 53.5 N.Ravinder Singh 1 440 1 3/4,2 1/2,NK,1 1/2,SHD 1-06.377 51 6th
24-11-2014 65 THE WINDSCALE PLATE 1200 2 53.5 N.Ravinder Singh 1 445 8 3/4,Shd,1/2,2 1/2,3/4 1-11.881 53 U.P.
16-11-2014 38 THE MEDAK PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 54.5 N.Ravinder Singh 4 446 1 1/4,1,Hd,1/2,1 1/4 1-06.759 54 6th
11-10-2014 178 THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO, ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP 1200 2 52.5 Kiran Naidu 4 454 2 3/4,1,3,1 1/4 1-13.800 54 4th
07-09-2014 104 THE RANI RUDRAMMA DEVI CUP 1000 2 53.5 Irvan Singh 5 459 1,3/4,1/4,1 1/2,1 3/4 1-02.943 53 3rd
25-08-2014 83 THE A. KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL CUP 1200 2 51 Dashrath Singh 11 454 1/2,3/4,1/2,1,1/2 1-14.911 53 4th
17-08-2014 64 THE P. G. REDDY MEMORIAL CUP 1100 2 50 N.Rawal 10 458 3 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,2 1/4,Shd 1-07.040 51 2nd
03-08-2014 30 THE MIRZA GHALIB PLATE (Division - II) 1200 2 50.5 N.Ravinder Singh 5 448 DIST,SHD,1 3/4,1/4,3 1/2 1-12.935 52 5th
08-03-2014 284 THE GOOD FELLAS PLATE 1400 2 50.5 (52) P.Trevor 8 438 2 3/4,Ns,1 1/2,2 3/4,Nk 1-26.041 52 U.P.
02-03-2014 275 THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB MILLION 1100 0 60.5 J.H.Christopher 1 440 1 1/2,1 1/2,3/4,1,NK 1-08.030 49 2nd
16-02-2014 237 THE CHILLI GIRL PLATE (Division - II) 1200 3 58 Suraj Narredu 1 440 1/2,1 1/4,2,2,3/4 1-14.981 41 1st
24-01-2014 195 THE MAKALU CUP 1400 3 57 Kuldeep Singh 4 441 9,1/4,1 3/4 1-27.181 40 3rd
23-12-2013 126 THE POCHARAM CUP 1200 3 53.5 Kuldeep Singh 4 440 1 1/2,2 3/4,2,1,HD 1-14.669 32 1st
02-12-2013 77 THE MING DYNASTY PLATE 1200 3 52 Kuldeep Singh 8 451 NK,3/4,3 3/4,1/2,1 3/4 1-14.831 29 2nd
22-10-2013 218 THE FOREST TREASURE PLATE 1400 3 54 (53) Kiran Naidu 2 469 2 1/2,4 1/2,2,3/4 1-28.290 33 U.P.
01-10-2013 156 THE PARADIS PLATE (Division - II) 1100 2 56 (56.5) A.Imran Khan 4 465 3 3/4,SHD,2 3/4,1/4,1/2 1-07.936 0 5th
02-09-2013 102 THE AKKANNA PLATE (Division - I) 1200 2 56 P Uday Kiran 4 475 NOSE,7,1/2,3/4,1 1/4 1-15.576 0 6th
Total Runs 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place UnPlaced
40 3 4 2 4 27
Our Partners
+
This website is BEST Viewed in Latest & Modern browsers like Firefox, Chrome, Opera & IE 8.0+.
Disclaimer : The Club takes due care to publish accurate information. However, it is not responsible for any errors or otherwise.
Developed & Hosted by Rify Hosting